Betslip
Open Bets
Single
Accumulator
Multiples

You need at least 1 selection in your betslip to be able to place a bet.

 Full Bet History Settings
NHL

Most Popular

In-Play & Upcoming7Outrights8
Select market
Tuesday  12 October 2
Wednesday  13 October 4
Thursday  14 October 1
The score displayed and further information (e.g. time, scorer) is for reference only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of this information.
Toronto Maple LeafsvsMontreal Canadiens
Ice Hockey / NHL
Toronto Maple Leafs
Montreal Canadiens
Form
w
w
l
l
l
Toronto Maple Leafs
today
l
w
l
l
l
Montreal Canadiens
Last Meetings
23
Toronto Maple LeafsDrawMontreal Canadiens
Toronto Maple Leafs13Montreal Canadiens
31 May 2021 NHL - Playoffs
Toronto Maple Leafs23Montreal Canadiens
29 May 2021 NHL - Playoffs
Toronto Maple Leafs34Montreal Canadiens
27 May 2021 NHL - Playoffs
Toronto Maple Leafs40Montreal Canadiens
25 May 2021 NHL - Playoffs
Toronto Maple Leafs21Montreal Canadiens
24 May 2021 NHL - Playoffs
Last Games
Toronto Maple Leafs
Montreal Canadiens
Toronto Maple Leafs
1
Montreal Canadiens
3
31 May 2021 NHL - Playoffs
Montreal Canadiens
3
Toronto Maple Leafs
2
29 May 2021 NHL - Playoffs
Toronto Maple Leafs
3
Montreal Canadiens
4
27 May 2021 NHL - Playoffs
Montreal Canadiens
0
Toronto Maple Leafs
4
25 May 2021 NHL - Playoffs
Montreal Canadiens
1
Toronto Maple Leafs
2
24 May 2021 NHL - Playoffs
Tampa Bay Lightning
1
Montreal Canadiens
0
8 Jul 2021 NHL - Playoffs
Montreal Canadiens
3
Tampa Bay Lightning
2
6 Jul 2021 NHL - Playoffs
Montreal Canadiens
3
Tampa Bay Lightning
6
3 Jul 2021 NHL - Playoffs
Tampa Bay Lightning
3
Montreal Canadiens
1
1 Jul 2021 NHL - Playoffs
Tampa Bay Lightning
5
Montreal Canadiens
1
29 Jun 2021 NHL - Playoffs
League Table
#TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Washington Capitals69418282402152590
2Philadelphia Flyers69417282321963689
3Pittsburgh Penguins69406292241962886
4Carolina Hurricanes68385302221932981
5Columbus Blue Jackets70331537180187-781
6New York Islanders68351033192193-180
7New York Rangers70375332342221279
8New Jersey Devils69281241189230-4168
Legend
MPMatches PlayedGFGoals For
WMatches WonGAGoals Against
DMatches DrawnGDGoal Difference
LMatches LostPTSPoints
The score displayed and further information (e.g. time, scorer) is for reference only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of this information.