Betslip
Open Bets
Single
Accumulator
Multiples

You need at least 1 selection in your betslip to be able to place a bet.

 Full Bet History Settings
NHL

Most Popular

In-Play & Upcoming7Outrights8
Select market
Tuesday  12 October 2
Wednesday  13 October 4
Thursday  14 October 1
The score displayed and further information (e.g. time, scorer) is for reference only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of this information.
Edmonton OilersvsVancouver Canucks
Ice Hockey / NHL
Edmonton Oilers
Vancouver Canucks
Form
l
l
l
l
l
Edmonton Oilers
today
l
w
l
w
l
Vancouver Canucks
Last Meetings
32
Edmonton OilersDrawVancouver Canucks
Edmonton Oilers14Vancouver Canucks
15 May 2021 NHL
Edmonton Oilers43Vancouver Canucks
9 May 2021 NHL
Edmonton Oilers36Vancouver Canucks
7 May 2021 NHL
Edmonton Oilers41Vancouver Canucks
5 May 2021 NHL
Edmonton Oilers53Vancouver Canucks
4 May 2021 NHL
Last Games
Edmonton Oilers
Vancouver Canucks
Winnipeg Jets
4
Edmonton Oilers
3
25 May 2021 NHL - Playoffs
Winnipeg Jets
5
Edmonton Oilers
4
23 May 2021 NHL - Playoffs
Edmonton Oilers
0
Winnipeg Jets
1
22 May 2021 NHL - Playoffs
Edmonton Oilers
1
Winnipeg Jets
4
20 May 2021 NHL - Playoffs
Edmonton Oilers
1
Vancouver Canucks
4
15 May 2021 NHL
Calgary Flames
6
Vancouver Canucks
2
19 May 2021 NHL
Vancouver Canucks
4
Calgary Flames
2
18 May 2021 NHL
Vancouver Canucks
5
Calgary Flames
6
17 May 2021 NHL
Edmonton Oilers
1
Vancouver Canucks
4
15 May 2021 NHL
Calgary Flames
4
Vancouver Canucks
1
14 May 2021 NHL
League Table
#TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Washington Capitals69418282402152590
2Philadelphia Flyers69417282321963689
3Pittsburgh Penguins69406292241962886
4Carolina Hurricanes68385302221932981
5Columbus Blue Jackets70331537180187-781
6New York Islanders68351033192193-180
7New York Rangers70375332342221279
8New Jersey Devils69281241189230-4168
Legend
MPMatches PlayedGFGoals For
WMatches WonGAGoals Against
DMatches DrawnGDGoal Difference
LMatches LostPTSPoints
The score displayed and further information (e.g. time, scorer) is for reference only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of this information.