Betslip
Open Bets
Single
Accumulator
Multiples

You need at least 1 selection in your betslip to be able to place a bet.

 Full Bet History Settings
NHL

Most Popular

In-Play & Upcoming7Outrights0
Select market
Tuesday  12 October 2
Wednesday  13 October 4
Thursday  14 October 1
The score displayed and further information (e.g. time, scorer) is for reference only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of this information.
Anaheim DucksvsWinnipeg Jets
Ice Hockey / NHL
Anaheim Ducks
Winnipeg Jets
Form
l
w
l
l
w
Anaheim Ducks
today
l
l
l
l
l
Winnipeg Jets
Last Meetings
14
Anaheim DucksDrawWinnipeg Jets
Anaheim Ducks23Winnipeg Jets
8 Dec 2019 NHL
Anaheim Ducks03Winnipeg Jets
29 Nov 2019 NHL
Anaheim Ducks74Winnipeg Jets
30 Oct 2019 NHL
Anaheim Ducks03Winnipeg Jets
21 Mar 2019 NHL
Anaheim Ducks39Winnipeg Jets
2 Feb 2019 NHL
Last Games
Anaheim Ducks
Winnipeg Jets
Anaheim Ducks
6
San Jose Sharks
3
26 Sep 2021 NHL Pre-season
Minnesota Wild
4
Anaheim Ducks
3
8 May 2021 NHL
Minnesota Wild
4
Anaheim Ducks
3
7 May 2021 NHL
St. Louis Blues
2
Anaheim Ducks
3
5 May 2021 NHL
St. Louis Blues
3
Anaheim Ducks
1
3 May 2021 NHL
Winnipeg Jets
2
Ottawa Senators
3
26 Sep 2021 NHL Pre-season
Montreal Canadiens
3
Winnipeg Jets
2
7 Jun 2021 NHL - Playoffs
Montreal Canadiens
5
Winnipeg Jets
1
6 Jun 2021 NHL - Playoffs
Winnipeg Jets
0
Montreal Canadiens
1
4 Jun 2021 NHL - Playoffs
Winnipeg Jets
3
Montreal Canadiens
5
2 Jun 2021 NHL - Playoffs
League Table
#TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Washington Capitals69418282402152590
2Philadelphia Flyers69417282321963689
3Pittsburgh Penguins69406292241962886
4Carolina Hurricanes68385302221932981
5Columbus Blue Jackets70331537180187-781
6New York Islanders68351033192193-180
7New York Rangers70375332342221279
8New Jersey Devils69281241189230-4168
Legend
MPMatches PlayedGFGoals For
WMatches WonGAGoals Against
DMatches DrawnGDGoal Difference
LMatches LostPTSPoints
The score displayed and further information (e.g. time, scorer) is for reference only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of this information.